Maestri MIDS



Totale Maestri: 289

ABRIANELLO ELISABETTA
Qualifiche : LU-FZ-LA-ST-BS


AIOLFI ALDO
Qualifiche : LU-ST-BS


ALBERGHINI SABRINA
Qualifiche : FK


ALESIANI ANDREA
Qualifiche : DA


ALTAFINI ALISON
Qualifiche : CB


ALTICHIERO GIORGIO
Qualifiche : LU-ST-BS-


ANDREEVA TATYANA
Qualifiche : AL


ANEDDA ROBERTO
Qualifiche : DC


ARGNANI ALESSANDRO
Qualifiche : CB


ATTANASIO FRANCO
Qualifiche : AL


AUDIBERT GIORDANO
Qualifiche : DA


AZZENA MARIA STEFANIA
Qualifiche : LU-LA-ST-BS-


AZZI DANIELE
Qualifiche : LU-BS


BALDACCI WALTER
Qualifiche : FK


BALDIN SIRO
Qualifiche : LU-LA-ST-BS


BANDOLI SERGIO
Qualifiche : FK


BANDOLI STEFANO
Qualifiche : FK-FR


BARILÀ SILVIA
Qualifiche : DC


BELLATI ROBERTO
Qualifiche : DA


BENATI CHIARA
Qualifiche : DA


BENDANTI GIOVANNI
Qualifiche : DA-LU-FK-FZ-LA-ST-BS


BERTARELLI ADELMO
Qualifiche : FK


BERTARELLI DALILA
Qualifiche : DC


BERTARELLI LUCA
Qualifiche : AL-CB-DC-LU-BS


BERTAZZO MARIA LUISA
Qualifiche : LU-BS


BERTETTI MONICA
Qualifiche : DC


BETTI ERIKA
Qualifiche : FK


BETTINI MICHELANGELO
Qualifiche : FK


Biancucci Eleonora
Qualifiche : AL


BILATO LORIS
Qualifiche : AL-CB-LU-LA-ST-BS


BILATO SIMONETTA
Qualifiche : AL-CB-LU-LA-ST-BS


BILLO BARBARA
Qualifiche : AC/DM-


BONALUMI NIVES
Qualifiche : DC-LU-BS


BORGHESI STEFANIA
Qualifiche : FR


BREMBILLA VALENTINA
Qualifiche : AC/DC-


BRESSAN GIAN LUCA
Qualifiche : CB


BROCCHI ELVIO
Qualifiche : FK-CB


BRUGNOLI MELISSA
Qualifiche : FK


BUCCOLA SALVATORE
Qualifiche : CB-


BUSSI LICIA
Qualifiche : SW-JZ


CALORE SARA
Qualifiche : SD/HH-SD/BD


CALZOLARI ITALO
Qualifiche : DA-DC-LU-FZ-LA-ST-JZ-BS


CANGINI UGHETTO
Qualifiche : FK


CANNATA MARTINA
Qualifiche : CB


CAPONNETTI CARLO
Qualifiche : AL


CAPPELLINI KLIZIA
Qualifiche : AC/DC-AC/DM


CARAMANICO LUCA
Qualifiche : CB-DC-LU-FZ-LA-ST-BS


CARLETTI BARBARA
Qualifiche : SW


CARTOCCI ELENA
Qualifiche : AL


CASADIO GIULIA
Qualifiche : DA


CASARANO NATASCIA
Qualifiche : DO-


CASELLI ANDREA
Qualifiche : AL-CB


CATANIA ANNA MARIA
Qualifiche : DC


CATANIA SALVATORE
Qualifiche : CB


CATAPANE GIAMBATTISTA
Qualifiche : CB


CHERNOSHEY MARIANNA
Qualifiche : CB-DC-FZ-LA-ST-JZ


CIAFFI NICCOLO'
Qualifiche : CB


CICOGNANI MARIA TERESA
Qualifiche : DA


COLOMBO CLAUDIO
Qualifiche : AL


COLOMBO FABIO
Qualifiche : LU-BS-ST-


COLUCCI GRAZIANA
Qualifiche : AC/DM-AC/DC


COLUCCI LIANNA
Qualifiche : DC


COMANDINI TIZIANA
Qualifiche : SW-JZ-


CONCA ALESSANDRA
Qualifiche : DC


COTTIGNOLI FRANCO
Qualifiche : DA


COVEZZI MARCO
Qualifiche : FK


CREPALDI MIRIAM
Qualifiche : FK


CREPALDI TIZIANO
Qualifiche : FK


DALLAI ROSSELLA
Qualifiche : DA


DE CARLI ANTONELLA
Qualifiche : DA


DE LUCA LUIGI
Qualifiche : CB-DA-DC-LU-FZ-LA-ST-BS


DE LULLO BARBARA
Qualifiche : CB


DE ROSA PASQUALE
Qualifiche : LU-BS-LA-ST-


Di Bartolomeo Michela
Qualifiche : CB


DI DONATO JESSICA
Qualifiche : CB


DI NOTO PAOLO
Qualifiche : LA


DI PINO MONICA
Qualifiche : DA-


DINARDO MARTINA
Qualifiche : DC


DIPINO DAVIDE
Qualifiche : CB


DONIZETTI NICOLA
Qualifiche : AL


DORIGO LAURA
Qualifiche : AL


DOSSETTO VALERIO
Qualifiche : AL


DOTTI LIVIA
Qualifiche : AL-CB-DA-DC-LU-FZ-LA-ST-JZ-BS


ELBA DEMETRIO
Qualifiche : FK


ERMETI MIRCO
Qualifiche : ST-LA-FK-DA-CB-DN-DC


FABBRI BRIAN
Qualifiche : CB


FABBRI MARCO
Qualifiche : AL-CB


FABBRI MONICA
Qualifiche : DA


FANTON ANNUNZIO
Qualifiche : AL


FARACI MARIA
Qualifiche : JZ-


FAVA MICHELE
Qualifiche : AL


FELIZZI MICHELE
Qualifiche : SW-


FERRERI IDA
Qualifiche : DA-LU-BS


FILIPPI SANDRA
Qualifiche : ST-LA-FK-DA-CB-DN-DC


FILIPPINI FIORENZO
Qualifiche : ST-LA-FK-DA-CB-DN-DC


FILIPPONI GIORGIA
Qualifiche : AC/DM-


FIORE ANGELO
Qualifiche : FZ-LA-ST


FOSCHINI FEDERICO
Qualifiche : FR


FRANCHELLA GRAZIA ALESSIA
Qualifiche : CB-


FRANCISCONI DAVIDE
Qualifiche : LU-ST-BS


FRASCHINI ELEONORA
Qualifiche : AL-CB


FRONTINI VALENTINA
Qualifiche : CB-


FURLAN CINZIA
Qualifiche : CB-LU-BS


Gabrielli Enrico
Qualifiche : LU-LA-ST-BS


GABUSI DAVIDE
Qualifiche : AL-CB-DA-DC-LU-FK-FZ-LA-ST-SW-AC/DC-JZ-BS-AC/DM


GABUSI FABIO
Qualifiche : CB-DA-LU-FZ-LA-ST-JZ-BS


GAGLIARDO ANTONINA
Qualifiche : DO


GALBAN ANDRA BEATRICE
Qualifiche : ST


Gallego Salcedo Emmanuel David
Qualifiche : AL-CB-DC-SW


GALO GENEVIEVE THERESE
Qualifiche : FL


GENTILI MIRCO
Qualifiche : FR


GESSAROLI CHRISTIAN
Qualifiche : FK


GHETTI LUCIA
Qualifiche : FK


GIOVANARDI ANTONELLA
Qualifiche : FK


GIOVANARDI MATTEO
Qualifiche : FK


GNOLI LINO
Qualifiche : FK


GOLFIERI GIOVANNA
Qualifiche : DC


GRASSI NIVES
Qualifiche : FK


GRASSO MARTINA
Qualifiche : FK


GRIECO ANTONIO
Qualifiche : LA-ST


GROSSI DANIELA
Qualifiche : FK-CB


GUASTELLA AMOS
Qualifiche : SD/HH-


GUGLIELMETTI LUCIANO
Qualifiche : DC-LU-LA-ST-BS-LT-HU


GUIDETTI ELISA
Qualifiche : LU-BS


GUIDI VITTORIA
Qualifiche : DA


GUZZON MORENA
Qualifiche : LU-LA-ST-BS


INCERTI MARICA
Qualifiche : CB-


INGLESE DANIEL
Qualifiche : CB-LA-ST


KOKKALOU JULIE
Qualifiche : CB


LA BARBERA GIOVANNA
Qualifiche : AL


LANZA ANTONIO
Qualifiche : DC-LU-ST-BS


LANZA PAOLO
Qualifiche : LU-BS-


LAZZARINI PAOLO
Qualifiche : LU-FZ-LA-ST-BS


LAZZARINI SIMONA
Qualifiche : AL


LENZI STEFANO
Qualifiche : AL


LEONARDI ALICE
Qualifiche : AC/DM


LIBRINI CHIARA
Qualifiche : AL-


LIPPI ALESSANDRO
Qualifiche : ST-


LOLLI GIANFRANCO
Qualifiche : FK


LONGO SILVIA LUANA
Qualifiche : DC


LUCENTI SIMONA
Qualifiche : CB


LUCIANI STEFANO MARIA
Qualifiche : DA


LUGARESI MANUELA
Qualifiche : FK


LUNARDON ULRICA
Qualifiche : DA


MACCIONI CATIA
Qualifiche : DC


MACRELLI MARIA PAOLA
Qualifiche : FK


MAGGI GIOVANNI
Qualifiche : LU-BS


MAINARDI CLAUDIA
Qualifiche : CB-DC-FZ-LA-ST


MALISARDI MAURO
Qualifiche : DA


MAMBELLI ROBERTA
Qualifiche : FK


MANGIALARDI MICHELINA
Qualifiche : DC


MANTOVANI MIRANDA
Qualifiche : DC


MARCHESI DEBORA
Qualifiche : LU-BS


MARCHI PAOLA
Qualifiche : DC


MARESCALCHI MICHELE
Qualifiche : JZ-


MARINI GIULIANO
Qualifiche : LU-BS


Marini Katia
Qualifiche : DC


MARINI LUIGI
Qualifiche : CB-DA-LU-LA-ST-BS


MARINI STEFANIA
Qualifiche : LU-BS


MARIOTTI SARA
Qualifiche : FK


MARONCELLI MICHELE
Qualifiche : JZ-


MARTELLOTTI ALBERTA
Qualifiche : AL-


MASCIELLO GIUSEPPE
Qualifiche : DA-LU-FZ-LA-ST-BS


MATASSONI BARBARA
Qualifiche : FK


MATTANA GABRIELLA
Qualifiche : CB-DA-LU-FZ-LA-ST-BS-LT-AC/DM


MATTEONI FRANCESCA
Qualifiche : FK


MATTEUCCI MASSIMO
Qualifiche : FK


Mazzini Marta
Qualifiche : CB


MEDICI MARCO
Qualifiche : CB-


Menabue Maura
Qualifiche : AL


MERIGHI PAOLA
Qualifiche : AL


MEZZASALMA GIUSEPPE ANDREA
Qualifiche : AL-CB


MILANESI TIZIANO
Qualifiche : AL-CB-DA-DC-LU-LA-ST-JZ-BS


MILANI MICHAEL
Qualifiche : CB


MINOTTI SILVIA
Qualifiche : CB


MONARI SONIA
Qualifiche : DA-


MONTAGUTI EROS
Qualifiche : DA


Montanari Stefano
Qualifiche : AL


MORAS ACELA YURICEL
Qualifiche : CB


MORENA MICHELE
Qualifiche : SD/BD


MORESCHI ALESSANDRO
Qualifiche : AL-


MORESCHI STEFANO
Qualifiche : AL-CB


Moresco Noris
Qualifiche : DC


MOROSATO MAURO
Qualifiche : LU-BS


Naldi FEDERICA
Qualifiche : SD/HH


NANETTI MICHELE
Qualifiche : LU-FZ-LA-ST-BS


NEGRI TIZIANA
Qualifiche : DA


NESSI SILVIA
Qualifiche : CB


NICOSIA CLAUDIA
Qualifiche : AL-CB-LU-DO-FZ-LA-ST-AC/DC-BS-AC/DM


NIRONI GIULIANO
Qualifiche : AL-CB-DA-DC-LU-FZ-LA-ST-SW-JZ-BS


OLIVIERI FABRIZIO
Qualifiche : FK-DN


ONOFRI LORENZO
Qualifiche : CB


OPPEDISANO MIRELLA
Qualifiche : DA


ORLANDI DAVIDE GIUSEPPE
Qualifiche : AL


ORLATI STEFANIA
Qualifiche : FK


PACIONE ROCCO
Qualifiche : LA-


PAGANO ORAZIO
Qualifiche : AL-CB-DA-DC-LA-


PANCETTI ILARIA
Qualifiche : SW-


PANNIELLO ROBERTO
Qualifiche : DA


PASCUCCI TANIA
Qualifiche : CB


PASINA WALTER
Qualifiche : DC-LU-LA-ST-BS


PAZZAGLIA SILVIA
Qualifiche : DA-


PEDACE ALESSANDRA
Qualifiche : CB


PENNATI MASSIMO
Qualifiche : LU-LA-ST-BS


PENSO VIVIANA
Qualifiche : AL-CB-DA-DC-LU-BS-FZ-LA-ST-


PEREGO TIZIANA
Qualifiche : DA-DC-LU-FZ-LA-ST-JZ-BS


PERNA MARTA
Qualifiche : DC-SD/HH


PETRUZZELLI VITO
Qualifiche : CB


PEZZUTO LIVIA
Qualifiche : CB


PIANINI FRANCESCO
Qualifiche : LU-FZ-ST-BS


PICCIANI DIEGO
Qualifiche : AL-CB


PIERANTOZZI DANIELE
Qualifiche : DA-


PISTONI ROBERTO
Qualifiche : CB


PIZZONIA GIULIA
Qualifiche : SD/HH


POCHINTESTA PIERA
Qualifiche : DC


PORTADIBASSO FRANCESCO
Qualifiche : CB-DC


PORZIONATO ARGENTINA
Qualifiche : FK


PULIS GRETA
Qualifiche : CB


PUZZANGHERA MAURIZIO
Qualifiche : CB


QUILES MORENO LAURA
Qualifiche : DO


RACIOPPA LEONARDA
Qualifiche : DC


RAIMONDI MATTEO
Qualifiche : CB


Rakhuba Anastasiya
Qualifiche : AL-CB-DC-LU-LA-ST-SW-BS-LT


RANUZZI MARIA ENRICA
Qualifiche : FK


RAVAIOLI STEFANO
Qualifiche : DA


RAVAROTTO MAURIZIO
Qualifiche : CB-LU-LA-ST-BS


RESTA DAVIDE
Qualifiche : JZ-


RICCI FULVIA
Qualifiche : CB


RICCIFRABATTISTA FILIPPO
Qualifiche : FR


Rivoltella Maria Consuelo
Qualifiche : CB-DC


RIZZA CORRADO
Qualifiche : CB


ROMANO CARMELA STEFANIA
Qualifiche : AL


ROMANO MARIO
Qualifiche : DA


RONCHI DANIELA
Qualifiche : AL-CB


RONDON ABREU FRANCISCO
Qualifiche : CB


ROSSI RICCARDO
Qualifiche : FK


ROSSI VAINER
Qualifiche : FK-FR


RUBAGOTTI FABRIZIO
Qualifiche : CB


RUBELLO ANNALISA
Qualifiche : DC-LU-BS


RUBERTO MARIA CRISTINA
Qualifiche : DA


RUFFILLI CATIA
Qualifiche : FK


RUSSO IVONNE ALESSANDRA
Qualifiche : DA


RUSSO ROBERTO
Qualifiche : DA


Samantha Marani
Qualifiche : DC-CW


SANSOTTERA GUIDO EMILIO
Qualifiche : DA-LU-ST-BS-LT


SARTORIS DAVIDE
Qualifiche : AL


SCHETTINI NATALE
Qualifiche : CB-


SCOPONI ANTHONY
Qualifiche : FK-CB


SCORZA GIANLUCA
Qualifiche : SD/BD-


SEGALINI LEONARDO
Qualifiche : AL


SEMPRINI PAOLO
Qualifiche : FK-DA-DN


SETTIMO CARLA
Qualifiche : LU-BS


SEVERINI MARTA
Qualifiche : FK


SEVERINI VALERIO
Qualifiche : FK


SIMONCELLO DAVIDE
Qualifiche : LU-ST-BS


SOTGIA ROSELLA
Qualifiche : FK


SQUEO MARIA
Qualifiche : DC-LA


STEFANELLI FABIO
Qualifiche : FK


TAMBARO SONIA
Qualifiche : AL-


TANGHETTI FABIO ANDREA
Qualifiche : AL-


TAURINO EMANUELE
Qualifiche : CB


TAVALAZZI CLAUDIA
Qualifiche : CB-DA-LU-FK-FZ-LA-ST-JZ-BS


TONDINI LOLITA
Qualifiche : CB-DC-LU-FZ-LA-ST-BS


TOSCANO LUCA
Qualifiche : CB


TRAMONTI GIUSEPPINA
Qualifiche : DA


TRENTA MONICA
Qualifiche : DA


TRICOMI DANIELA
Qualifiche : DC


TROIANO VALERIO
Qualifiche : CB


TROVINI STEFANO
Qualifiche : DA


TUMMINELLO GIOSUE
Qualifiche : FK


TURA GIOVANNI
Qualifiche : FR


URBINI OMAR
Qualifiche : SW-


USOVICH VADIM
Qualifiche : CB-DC-FZ-LA-ST-JZ


VAGNETI CINZIA
Qualifiche : FK


VALDIFIORI PARIDE
Qualifiche : SW


VALENTINI FABIANO
Qualifiche : FK


VALZANIA EZIO
Qualifiche : FK


VECCHI SIMONETTA
Qualifiche : AL-CB-DA-DC-LU-FZ-LA-ST-SW-JZ-BS


VENDEMMINI MIRCO
Qualifiche : FK


VENTURI DAVIDE
Qualifiche : AL


VIGHI ANDREA
Qualifiche : DA-LA-ST


VIGIANO ALFREDO
Qualifiche : DC


VILLA GIANCARLO
Qualifiche : LU-ST-BS


VITTORI ROBERTA
Qualifiche : FK-CB


ZACCANTI STEFANO
Qualifiche : FK


ZAMAGNI DONATELLA
Qualifiche : FK


ZANUSSI ALESSANDRA
Qualifiche : DA


ZAVALLONI GRAZIANO
Qualifiche : FK


ZOSSOLO GIORGIO
Qualifiche : AL-

PIANO FORMATIVO MIDS SNaQ completo